Лица конференции

Спикеры

Venkat Subramaniam
Agile Developer, Inc.
Ivar Grimstad
Eclipse Foundation
Josh Long
VMware
Ron Pressler
Oracle
Christine Flood
Red Hat
Simon Ritter
Azul Systems
Себастьян Дашнер
Сергей Цыпанов
Сергей Цыпанов
Леви9
Анна Абрамова
Анна Абрамова
РБК
Антон Кекс
Codeborne
Shelley Lambert
Red Hat
Евгений Борисов
EPAM
David Syer
VMware
Tanja Obradović
Eclipse Foundation
Дмитрий Константинов
Netcracker
Kelvin Nilsen
AWS
Paul Bakker
Netflix
Анна Козлова
Анна Козлова
JetBrains
Jonathan Oommen
Jonathan Oommen
IBM
Кирилл Данилов
Кирилл Данилов
Мир Plat.Form
Ben Evans
New Relic
Michiel Borkent
Doctor Evidence
Jean-Philippe Bempel
Datadog
Алексей Нестеров
VMware
Виктор Гамов
Confluent
Андрей Солнцев
Codeborne
Victor Rentea
Independent Trainer
Aleksandar Seovic
Oracle
Федор Сазонов
Федор Сазонов
Илья Сазонов
Илья Сазонов
Всегда.Да
Igor Braga
IBM
Олег Докука
VMware
Сергей Целовальников
Canva
Пётр Громов
JetBrains
Александр Белокрылов
Александр Белокрылов
BellSoft
Дмитрий Вдовин
Дмитрий Вдовин
Райффайзенбанк
Кирилл Скрыган
JetBrains
Лилия Валейко
Лилия Валейко
Технологический Центр Дойче Банка
Виталий Куценко
Виталий Куценко
Сбер
Александр Золотов
Александр Золотов
Accenture
Валерия Андрианова
Валерия Андрианова
JetBrains
Алексей Бабенко
Алексей Бабенко
Мир Plat.form
Анатолий Тараканов
Анатолий Тараканов
Сбер
Антон Котов
Антон Котов
Сбер
Алиса Дрожжинова
Алиса Дрожжинова
BellSoft
Дмитрий Александров
Oracle
Александр Колесников
Александр Колесников
Спортмастер
Piotr Przybył
SoftwareGarden.dev

Эксперты

Алексей Шипилёв
Red Hat
Тагир Валеев
JetBrains
Дмитрий Корнилов
Oracle
Маргарита Недзельская
SonarSource
Алексей Нестеров
VMware
Андрей Солнцев
Codeborne
Сергей Егоров
Андрей Когунь
КРОК
Олег Докука
VMware
Rustam Mehmandarov
Computas
Иван Крылов
Владимир Иванов
Oracle
Владимир Ситников
Netcracker
Николай Рыжиков
Health Samurai
Иван Землянский
Иван Землянский
PulsePoint
Volker Simonis
Юрий Артамонов
JetBrains
Сергей Мельников
Сергей Мельников
Райффайзенбанк
Алексей Виноградов
Алексей Виноградов
Vinogradov IT-Beratung
Тимур Насрединов
Одноклассники
Глеб Смирнов
Глеб Смирнов
Антон Архипов
JetBrains
Максим Гореликов
Метр квадратный
Вадим Цесько
Одноклассники
Даниил Овчинников
JetBrains
Анатолий Солдатов
Анатолий Солдатов
Unity
Дмитрий Александров
Oracle
Гена Зайцев
Гена Зайцев
EPAM

Ведущие

Андрей Когунь
КРОК
Иван Углянский
Huawei
Иван Долгов
Иван Долгов
JUG Ru Group
Алексей Федоров
JUG Ru Group
Глеб Смирнов
Глеб Смирнов
Наталия Гительсон
Наталия Гительсон
JUG Ru Group