Conference faces

Speakers

Venkat Subramaniam
Agile Developer, Inc.
Ivar Grimstad
Eclipse Foundation
Josh Long
VMware
Ron Pressler
Oracle
Christine Flood
Red Hat
Simon Ritter
Azul Systems
Sebastian Daschner
Sergey Tsypanov
Sergey Tsypanov
Levi9
Anna Abramova
Anna Abramova
RBC
Anton Keks
Codeborne
Shelley Lambert
Red Hat
Evgeny Borisov
EPAM
David Syer
VMware
Tanja Obradović
Eclipse Foundation
Dmitry Konstantinov
Netcracker
Kelvin Nilsen
AWS
Paul Bakker
Netflix
Anna Kozlova
Anna Kozlova
JetBrains
Jonathan Oommen
Jonathan Oommen
IBM
Kirill Danilov
Kirill Danilov
Mir Plat.Form
Ben Evans
New Relic
Michiel Borkent
Doctor Evidence
Jean-Philippe Bempel
Datadog
Alexey Nesterov
VMware
Victor Gamov
Confluent
Andrei Solntsev
Codeborne
Victor Rentea
Independent Trainer
Aleksandar Seovic
Oracle
Fedor Sazonov
Fedor Sazonov
Ilya Sazonov
Ilya Sazonov
Vsegda.Da
Igor Braga
IBM
Oleh Dokuka
VMware
Sergey Tselovalnikov
Canva
Petr Gromov
JetBrains
Aleksandr Belokrylov
Aleksandr Belokrylov
BellSoft
Dmitry Vdovin
Dmitry Vdovin
Raiffeisen
Kirill Skrygan
JetBrains
Lilia Valeyko
Lilia Valeyko
Deutsche Bank
Vitaly Kutsenko
Vitaly Kutsenko
Sber
Aleksandr Zolotov
Aleksandr Zolotov
Accenture
Valeria Andrianova
Valeria Andrianova
JetBrains
Aleksey Babenko
Aleksey Babenko
Mir Plat.form
Anatoly Tarakanov
Anatoly Tarakanov
Sber
Anton Kotov
Anton Kotov
Sber
Alice Drozhzhinova
Alice Drozhzhinova
BellSoft
Dmitry Aleksandrov
Oracle
Alexander Kolesnikov
Alexander Kolesnikov
Sportmaster
Piotr Przybył
SoftwareGarden.dev

Experts

Aleksey Shipilev
Red Hat
Tagir Valeev
JetBrains
Dmitry Kornilov
Oracle
Marharyta Nedzelska
SonarSource
Alexey Nesterov
VMware
Andrei Solntsev
Codeborne
Sergei Egorov
Andrei Kogun
CROC
Oleh Dokuka
VMware
Rustam Mehmandarov
Computas
Ivan Krylov
Vladimir Ivanov
Oracle
Vladimir Sitnikov
Netcracker
Nikolay Ryzhikov
Health Samurai
Ivan Zemlyansky
Ivan Zemlyansky
PulsePoint
Volker Simonis
Yuri Artamonov
JetBrains
Sergey Melnikov
Sergey Melnikov
Raiffeisenbank
Alexei Vinogradov
Alexei Vinogradov
Vinogradov IT-Beratung
Timur Nasredinov
Odnoklassniki
Gleb Smirnov
Gleb Smirnov
Anton Arhipov
JetBrains
Maxim Gorelikov
Square meter
Vadim Tsesko
Odnoklassniki
Daniil Ovchinnikov
JetBrains
Anatoly Soldatov
Anatoly Soldatov
Unity
Dmitry Aleksandrov
Oracle
Gena Zaytsev
Gena Zaytsev
EPAM

Hosts

Andrei Kogun
CROC
Ivan Ugliansky
Huawei
Ivan Dolgov
Ivan Dolgov
JUG Ru Group
Alexey Fyodorov
JUG Ru Group
Gleb Smirnov
Gleb Smirnov
Natalia Gitelson
Natalia Gitelson
JUG Ru Group